Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at Midway (Ky.)
1:00 PM

at Midway (Ky.)
3:00 PM
25
26
27
Defiance
5:00 PM

Lourdes (Ohio)
7:00 PM
28
1
vs NAIA Indoor National Championships

vs NAIA Indoor National Championships
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, S.D.

at Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
7:00 PM
2
vs NAIA Indoor National Championships

vs NAIA Indoor National Championships
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, S.D.

vs Presentation (S.D.)
@ Tucson Invitational Games
11:00 AM

at Thomas More
1:00 PM

at Campbellsville (Ky.)
1:00 PM

vs Jamestown
@ Tucson Invitational Games
1:00 PM

at Campbellsville (Ky.)
3:00 PM
3
vs NAIA Indoor National Championships

vs NAIA Indoor National Championships
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, S.D.

at WHAC Championships

at WHAC Championships

at Campbellsville (Ky.)
1:00 PM

vs Dakota Wesleyan
@ Tucson Invitational Games
1:00 PM

vs Benedictine (Kan.)
@ Tucson Invitational Games
3:30 PM
4
vs Waldorf (Iowa)
@ Tucson Invitational Games
1:00 PM

vs Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)
@ Tucson Invitational Games
1:30 PM

at SCAD
6:00 PM
5
at Warner (Fla.)
TBA

vs Trine (Ind.)
@ Bluffton Recreation Center, Bluffton, S.C.
10:00 AM
6
Tennessee Wesleyan
1:00 PM

vs Northwestern (Iowa)
@ Tucson Invitational Games
3:30 PM

vs Dakota Wesleyan
@ Tucson Invitational Games
5:30 PM
7
at Ave Maria (Fla.)
TBA

vs Indiana Wesleyan
@ Tucson Invitational Games
11:00 AM

vs Warner (Fla.)
@ Lake Wales, Fla.(Lake Wales High School)
12:30 PM

vs Mt. Marty
@ Tucson Invitational Games
1:00 PM

vs Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
@ Lake Wales, Fla.(Lake Wales High School)
3:30 PM
8
vs Spring Arbor
@ Lake Wales, Fla. (Avon Park)
9:30 AM

vs Saint Francis (Ill.)
@ Lake Wales, Fla. (Avon Park)
1:00 PM

vs North Central (MN)
@ Tucson Invitational Games
3:30 PM

vs Dickinson St.
@ Tucson Invitational Games
5:30 PM
9
at Keiser
11:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
12:00 PM

at Cumberlands (KY)
7:00 PM
10
11
12
at Spring Arbor
1:00 PM

at Spring Arbor
3:00 PM

at Davenport
7:00 PM
13
at Calvin
7:00 PM
14
Trinity International (Ill.)
3:30 PM

Saint Francis (Ind.)
4:00 PM

Trinity International (Ill.)
5:30 PM

Saint Francis (Ind.)
6:00 PM

Missouri Baptist
7:00 PM
15
Cumberland (Tenn.)
4:00 PM

Morningside (Iowa)
8:00 PM
16
Lincoln (Ill.)
11:00 AM

Missouri Valley
12:00 PM

Cleary
1:00 PM

at Roosevelt (Ill.)
2:00 PM

Goshen (Ind.)
3:00 PM

Cleary
3:00 PM

Ohio Northern
3:30 PM

at Roosevelt (Ill.)
4:00 PM
17
at Cleary
1:00 PM

at Saint Francis (Ill.)
2:00 PM

at Cleary
3:00 PM

at Saint Francis (Ill.)
4:00 PM
18
19
20
at Spring Arbor
3:30 PM

at Spring Arbor
5:30 PM

at Lawrence Tech
7:00 PM
21
at Saint Francis (Ind.)
4:00 PM

at Saint Francis (Ind.)
6:00 PM
22
Ind.-South Bend
3:30 PM

Ind.-South Bend
5:30 PM
23
Michigan-Dearborn
1:00 PM

at Lawrence Tech
1:00 PM

Point Park (Pa.)
1:00 PM

at Michigan-Dearborn
2:00 PM

Goshen (Ind.)
3:00 PM

Point Park (Pa.)
3:00 PM

Michigan-Dearborn
4:00 PM
24
at Rochester
1:00 PM

Franciscan
2:00 PM

at Rochester
3:00 PM
25
26
at Goshen (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Goshen (Ind.)
3:00 PM
27
at Concordia
3:30 PM

Concordia
4:00 PM

at Concordia
5:30 PM

Aquinas
7:00 PM

at Lourdes (Ohio)
7:00 PM
28
Adrian
3:30 PM

Adrian
5:30 PM
29
at Otterbein April Fools Classic

Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
7:00 PM
30
at Davenport Invitational

Aquinas
1:00 PM

Michigan-Dearborn
1:00 PM

Indiana Tech
2:00 PM

Aquinas
3:00 PM

Michigan-Dearborn
3:00 PM

Madonna
7:00 PM
31
at Indiana Tech
1:00 PM

Madonna
1:00 PM

at Indiana Tech
3:00 PM

Madonna
3:00 PM
1
2
Grace (Ind.)
2:00 PM

Grace (Ind.)
4:00 PM
3
at Concordia
1:00 PM

at Northwestern Ohio
3:30 PM

at Madonna
5:00 PM

at Northwestern Ohio
5:30 PM
4
5
at Western Kentucky Hilltopper Relays

at Bellarmine Invitational

at Michigan State Invitational

at Western Kentucky Hilltopper Relays

at Bellarmine Invitational

at Michigan State Invitational
6
at Western Kentucky Hilltopper Relays

at Michigan State Invitational

at Western Kentucky Hilltopper Relays

at Michigan State Invitational

Cornerstone
11:00 AM

at Bethel (Ind.)
12:00 PM

Lawrence Tech.
1:00 PM

Cornerstone
1:00 PM

Lawrence Tech.
4:00 PM

Cleary
7:00 PM