2019-20 Siena Heights Women's Track and Field Roster

Hometown/Previous School
Abigail Bansen full bio Abigail Bansen Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Stevensville, Mich. / Stevensville Lakeshore
Kayleigh Barrett full bio Kayleigh Barrett Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Deerfield, Mich. / Britton Deerfield
Madelyn Birmingham full bio Madelyn Birmingham Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: - / -
Ellisa Blackmon-Todd full bio Ellisa Blackmon-Todd Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Romulus, Mich. / -
Adrienne Corbin full bio Adrienne Corbin Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Addison, Mich. / -
Alexis Cordle full bio Alexis Cordle Cl.: Fr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/Previous School: Curtice, Ohio / -
Andrea Crowe full bio Andrea Crowe Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Brighton, Mich. / Brighton
Julia Forbes full bio Julia Forbes Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps / Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Hopkins, Mich. / Hopkins
Tyler Fugate full bio Tyler Fugate Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Tecumseh, Mich. / -
Xochitl Garcia full bio Xochitl Garcia Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bronson, Mich. / -
Asia Gardner full bio Asia Gardner Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints / Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Westland, Mich. / Westland John Glen
Amanda Geerlings full bio Amanda Geerlings Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Zeeland, Mich. / Zeeland
Jaymz Gibson full bio Jaymz Gibson Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault / Mulitis Hometown/Previous School: Britton, Mich. / Britton Deerfield
Meghan Godfrey full bio Meghan Godfrey Cl.: Fr. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: Temperance, Mich. / -
Erin Gotha full bio Erin Gotha Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Ida, Mich. / -
Savanna Green full bio Savanna Green Cl.: Fr. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: St. Clair, Mich. / -
Meghan Hall full bio Meghan Hall Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: - / -
Kira Harris full bio Kira Harris Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Royal Oak, Mich. / Royal Oak
Brianna Hatfield full bio Brianna Hatfield Cl.: Fr. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: Ida, Mich. / -
Sierra Hernandez full bio Sierra Hernandez Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: - / -
Daijah Hill full bio Daijah Hill Cl.: Fr. Events: High Jump/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Rocky River, Ohio / -
Kelsey Hunt full bio Kelsey Hunt Cl.: Sr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/Previous School: Clarkson, Mich. / Clarkson
Selena Ingram full bio Selena Ingram Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: - / -
Baleigh Irelan full bio Baleigh Irelan Cl.: So. Events: Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: - / -
Faith Jackson full bio Faith Jackson Cl.: So. Events: Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: - / -
Alexa Jordan full bio Alexa Jordan Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Indianapolis, Ind. / -
Madisyn Kleinschmit full bio Madisyn Kleinschmit Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Freemont, Ohio / -
Lempi Luoma full bio Lempi Luoma Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Adrian, Mich. / -
Manon Lutzke full bio Manon Lutzke Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: - / -
Brianna Martin full bio Brianna Martin Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Grayling, Mich. / -
Tianna McKay full bio Tianna McKay Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Taylor, Mich. / -
Samantha Merritt full bio Samantha Merritt Cl.: Sr. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: Adrian, Mich. / Adrian
Michayla Miller full bio Michayla Miller Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Medina, Ohio / Medina
Ariyana Mitchell full bio Ariyana Mitchell Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Wyoming, Mich. / -
Emily Monroe full bio Emily Monroe Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Milan, Mich. / -
Casie Nadasky full bio Casie Nadasky Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: - / -
Samantha Nowell full bio Samantha Nowell Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Livonia, Mich. / -
Aaliyah Oliver-Long full bio Aaliyah Oliver-Long Cl.: Fr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/Previous School: Jackson, Mich. / -
Stephanie Reed full bio Stephanie Reed Cl.: Jr. Events: High Jump / Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Bay City, Mich. / Bay City Western
Kierra Rice full bio Kierra Rice Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles / Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Westland, Mich. / Robichaud
Samantha Scott full bio Samantha Scott Cl.: Fr. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: Coloma, Mich. / -
Chelsea Short full bio Chelsea Short Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Madison, Mich. / -
Harneet Singh full bio Harneet Singh Cl.: Jr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/Previous School: Benton Harbor, Mich. / Berrien Springs
Narpreet Singh full bio Narpreet Singh Cl.:   Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Benton Harbor, Mich. / -
Mollie Smith full bio Mollie Smith Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: - / -
Delaney Stersic full bio Delaney Stersic Cl.: Jr. Events: Long Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Adrian, Mich. / Madison
Christine Tylutki full bio Christine Tylutki Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Monroe, Mich. / Owens CC
Faith White full bio Faith White Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Holland, Mich. / -
Rachel Wiltse full bio Rachel Wiltse Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: - / -