2020-21 Siena Heights Women's Track and Field Roster

Hometown/Previous School
Abigail Bansen full bio Abigail Bansen Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Stevensville, Mich. / Stevensville Lakeshore
Skyler Beals full bio Skyler Beals Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Lexington, Mich / Croswell Lexington
Brooke Beyer full bio Brooke Beyer Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Bay City, Mich. / Bay City Central
Madelyn Birmingham full bio Madelyn Birmingham Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Bedford, Mich. / Bedford
Elisa Blackmon-Todd full bio Elisa Blackmon-Todd Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Inkster, Mich. / Romulus
Jordyn Cole full bio Jordyn Cole Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Pittsford, Mich. / Pittsford
Emily Cooker full bio Emily Cooker Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Bedford, Mich. / Bedford
Alexis Cordle full bio Alexis Cordle Cl.: So. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/Previous School: Curtice, Ohio / Oregon
Julia Forbes full bio Julia Forbes Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps / Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Hopkins, Mich. / Hopkins
Tyler Fugate full bio Tyler Fugate Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Tecumseh, Mich. / Tecumseh
Xochitl Garcia full bio Xochitl Garcia Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bronson, Mich. / Bronson
Asia Gardner full bio Asia Gardner Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints / Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Westland, Mich. / Westland John Glen
Kiran Ghotra full bio Kiran Ghotra Cl.: So. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/Previous School: Saginaw, Mich. / Saginaw Lutheran
Jaymz Gibson full bio Jaymz Gibson Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Britton, Mich. / Britton Deerfield
Meghan Godfrey full bio Meghan Godfrey Cl.: So. Events: High Jump / Long Jump Hometown/Previous School: Temperance, Mich. / Bedford
Erin Gotha full bio Erin Gotha Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Ida, Mich. / Ida
Savanna Green full bio Savanna Green Cl.: So. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: St. Clair, Mich. / St. Clair
Faith Grose full bio Faith Grose Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Beulah, Mich. / Benzie Central
Meghan Hall full bio Meghan Hall Cl.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Bedford, Mich. / Bedford
Peyton Hansen full bio Peyton Hansen Cl.: Fr. Events: Long Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Freeland, Mich. / Freeland
Kira Harris full bio Kira Harris Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Royal Oak, Mich. / Royal Oak
Brianna Hatfield full bio Brianna Hatfield Cl.: So. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: Monroe, Mich. / Ida
Sierra Hernandez full bio Sierra Hernandez Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Adrian, Mich. / Madison
Daijah Hill full bio Daijah Hill Cl.: So. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: Rocky River, Ohio / Rocky River
Baleigh Irelan full bio Baleigh Irelan Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Reading, Mich. / Reading
Jenna-Ann Johnson full bio Jenna-Ann Johnson Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Baldwin, Mich. / Baldwin
Veyola Kenyi full bio Veyola Kenyi Cl.: So. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: East Kentwood, Mich. / East Kentwood
Madisyn Kleinschmit full bio Madisyn Kleinschmit Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Freemont, Ohio / Freemont
Kaylee Kneemiller full bio Kaylee Kneemiller Cl.: So. Events: Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Ballwin, Miss. / Parkway South
Manon Lutzke full bio Manon Lutzke Cl.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Beulah, Mich. / Benzie Central
Brianna Martin full bio Brianna Martin Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Grayling, Mich. / Grayling
Emily Monroe full bio Emily Monroe Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Milan, Mich. / Milan
Kirstein Msipa full bio Kirstein Msipa Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Stevensvill, Mich. / Lakeshore
Samantha Nowell full bio Samantha Nowell Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Livonia, Mich. / Stevensen
Stephanie Reed full bio Stephanie Reed Cl.: Jr. Events: High Jump / Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Bay City, Mich. / Bay City Western
Kierra Rice full bio Kierra Rice Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles / Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Westland, Mich. / Robichaud
McKenna Russell full bio McKenna Russell Cl.: Fr. Events: Long Sprints / Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Onsted, Mich. / Onsted
Samantha Scott full bio Samantha Scott Cl.: So. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: Coloma, Mich. / Coloma
Chelsea Short full bio Chelsea Short Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Madison, Mich. / Madison
Harneet Singh full bio Harneet Singh Cl.: Sr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/Previous School: Benton Harbor, Mich. / Berrien Springs
Narpreet Singh full bio Narpreet Singh Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Benton Harbor, Mich. / Berrien Springs
Ayrianna Smith full bio Ayrianna Smith Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Battle Creek, Mich. / Battle Creek Central
Mollie Smith full bio Mollie Smith Cl.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Pittsford, Mich. / Pittsford
Delaney Stersic full bio Delaney Stersic Cl.: Sr. Events: Long Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Adrian, Mich. / Madison
Morgan Turk full bio Morgan Turk Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lapeer, Mich. / Lapeer
Isabelle Uganski full bio Isabelle Uganski Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Whitehall, Mich. / Whitefall
Faith White full bio Faith White Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Holland, Mich. / Holland
Rachel Wiltse full bio Rachel Wiltse Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Leslie, Mich. / Leslie